PKR II-53589 30.04.1997 - xx.04.2004 AOD 7
Little Norway's ASPEN PKR II-26642 DKK 13982/93 09.05.1993 – 11.09.2001 AOD 8,4 |
Monte Canis QUARO DKK 04408/88 *23.01.1988 |
LEXY v Stöckle DKK 24040/84 SSV-BS 14191 *01.11.1983 |
CADY v Thunstetten SHSB 288234 *16.05.1977 |
ARNO v Bucheggberg SHSB 215248 *12.06.1972 |
PIA v Mälchterli SHSB 226335 *31.03.1973 | ||||
GESCHE v Stöckle SSV-BS 11298 *24.11.1980 |
IWAN du Boiron NHSB 789204 SHSB 240367 *12.05.1974 | |||
AMBROSIA v Stöckle SSV-BS 07693 *09.11.1974 | ||||
Danettas QUELLINE DKK 02792/86 *13.12.1985 |
Kerberac's PRINS NHSB 1134032 *01.12.1980 |
BUMPER v.'t Knoal NHSB 1005283 *xx.06.1978 | ||
IRIS v Hübelihof NHSB 751307 SHSB 234640 *08.11.1973 | ||||
Danettas QUELLE DKK 13036/82 *15.04.1982 |
ARGO v Wölflisried DKK 06661/75 SHSB 245203 *19.08.1974 AOD ca 9 | |||
Danettas HALLA DKK 11088/78 01.05.1978 - 14.03.1988 AOD 9,10 |
||||
Little Norway's VILMA DKK 05883/88 *12.02.1988 |
TENTO DKK 33834/84 N 09230/83 *25.02.1983 |
TIRO N 12858/74 *31.05.1974 |
Tarncred MINSTREL N 04336/74 KC ? *xx.xx.1972 | |
BESSI N 05324/72 *27.02.1972 | ||||
BARRAH N 04230/78 |
Emlars CHANG N 09777/74 *08.01.1974 | |||
TRICKI N 10755/74 *10.05.1974 | ||||
Tiroheimen's GIGI DKK 05873/87 *15.09.1985 |
Bernerbakkens FELIX N 17613/81 *08.09.1981 |
YORK vd Baarerau N 04262/74 SHSB 228312 *17.07.1973 | ||
LEIKA N 00613/77 *23.08.1976 | ||||
TALMI N 04795/83 |
TIRO N 12858/74 *31.05.1974 | |||
ZORBA N 13054/76 | ||||
AWANTURKA z Opuszczonego Szałasu PKR II-29825 *08.01.1994 |
ALVIN Palatua ČSHPK 131/88/91 *23.11.1988 AOD ca 11 |
FELIX v Haus Warmerdam |
ARTUS v Rüpeleck SZG 3033 *xx.xx.1980 |
HANKO v Silberberg SZG 1582 *xx.xx.1976 |
DOREEN v Haus Mielke SZG 1962 *xx.xx.1978 | ||||
BABSY v Haus Warmerdam SZG 3434 *xx.xx.1981 |
ATHOS v Bergmannsgluck SZG 1789 *xx.xx.1977 | |||
ANKA v Behrendshof SZG 2227 *xx.xx.1978 | ||||
DALIA Mara ČSHPK 50/86/89 *14.11.1986 |
Nana's DANIEL ÖHZB-BS 472 25.03.1981 - 06.06.1990 AOD 9,2 |
URS v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 07882 22.05.1975 - 01.06.1985 AOD 10 |
||
Nana's ANTONIA ÖHZB-BS 308 *02.07.1976 | ||||
CORA v Bentheim ČSHPK 31-85/84/87 SZG 5168 *05.05.1984 AOD 6 |
CARLO v Balzerhof SZG 1666 *xx.xx.1976 | |||
BÄRBEL v Ohmgebirge SZG 2350 *xx.xx.1979 | ||||
GLORIA z Niedźwiedziej Gawry PKR II-XCIV-19066 *22.02.1992 |
CONDOR vd Motelwiesen PKR II-LXIX-14048 ČSHPK 54-87/86 SZG ? *09.08.1986 |
FESTUS v Schwanensee SZG 4104 *28.07.1982 |
DARKO v Müllers Grund SZG 2811 *18.04.1980 | |
DIXI v Haus Mielke SZG 1061 | ||||
ANJA vd Hagenburg SZG 3518 *xx.xx.1981 |
CARLOS ad Dietharzer Grund SZG 1652 *xx.xx.1976 | |||
EKE v Graf Hoyerstein SZG 2449 *xx.xx.1979 | ||||
BISZKA z Niedźwiedziej Gawry PKR I-XLIII 8608 |
ARTOS v Lessinghof PKR 0-CCXXXIX-57631 SZG ? |
FELIX v Azura SZG 3321 09.04.1981 - 01.05.1991 AOD 10 |
||
AFRA v Garten Eden SZG 4355 *xx.xx.1983 | ||||
ANJA v Rothenhubel PKR I-IX-1630 SZG ? |
CARLO vd Weissen Pranke SZG 2841 12.05.1980 - 01.06.1990 AOD 10 |
|||
HELLA vd Wolfssäule SZG 5284 *xx.xx.1984 |