DKK 24040/84 SSV-BS 14191 HD-B *01.11.1983
genealogia KORA
CADY v Thunstetten SHSB 288234 *16.05.1977 |
ARNO v Bucheggberg SHSB 215248 *12.06.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961
|
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 | ||||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 90349 *29.03.1959 | |||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 | ||||
VERA v Bärenhof SHSB 191526 *17.07.1970 | BENY v Bruchbühl SHSB 138336 *29.06.1964 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | ||
ALICE v Sädelbach SHSB 103136 *07.10.1960 | ||||
SENTA v Stygli SHSB 125508 *19.04.1963 |
ARNOLD v Belfaux SHSB 071386 *19.07.1956 | |||
ANITA v Dorfmatten SHSB 104039 *05.10.1960 | ||||
PIA v Mälchterli SHSB 226335 *31.03.1973 | PRINZ v Findlingsbrunnen SHSB 164590 *04.07.1967 | DANI v Senseboden SHSB 114868 *09.04.1962 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |
BERNA v Burgistein SHSB 074623 *17.03.1957 | ||||
ISABELLA v Dürsrütti SHSB 109127 *19.06.1961 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
ESTA v Chaindon SHSB 204345 *06.09.1971 | BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | ||
EVE vd Klosteralp SHSB 134030 *18.03.1964 | ||||
BELLA v Chaindon SHSB 189025 *22.04.1970 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | |||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 | ||||
GESCHE v Stöckle SSV-BS 11298 *24.11.1980 |
IWAN du Boiron SHSB 240367 *12.05.1974 |
JUMBO de Bottassiaux SHSB 201042 *18.06.1971 |
BARI des Delices |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 |
IRIS v Moosblick SHSB 161475 *24.04.1967 | ||||
QUISTA vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 168566 *25.12.1967 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 90349 *29.03.1959 | |||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 | ||||
FINA du Boiron SHSB 200028 *20.05.1971 | XODI v Dürsrütti SHSB 173047 *30.08.1968 |
FRIKO v Zeughaushof SHSB 121756 *06.09.1962 | ||
KANDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 118738 *12.06.1962 | ||||
EDDA v Aarbach SHSB 177352 *17.01.1969 |
KILIAN v Enggistein SHSB 154170 *04.05.1966 | |||
SENTA du Boiron SHSB 146105 *31.07.1965 | ||||
AMBROSIA v Stöckle SSV-BS 07693 *09.11.1974 |
WÄCHTER v Goldbachtal SSV-BS 05795 |
GOLF v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 05021 | MICHA v Giggelberg SSV-BS 04258 *xx.xx.1962 | |
CITTA v Weidachtal SSV-BS 05072 *xx.xx.1961 | ||||
TILLI v Goldbachtal SSV-BS 05310 |
EDDIE v Altich SSV-BS 04748 *xx.xx.1964 | |||
DINA v Baldenberg SSV-BS 04947 *xx.xx.1965 | ||||
AMSELA vd Teichwiese SSV-BS 06302 |
brak informacji | |||
brak informacji | ||||