N 17613/81 HD-A *08.09.1981
genealogia KORA
YORK vd Baarerau N 04262/74 SHSB 228312 *17.07.1973 |
ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 |
EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 | BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 | |||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 |
BANZ vd Barenau SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ||
CITA v Wannental SHSB 086535 *11.07.1958 | ||||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |||
CITA v Kabisberg SHSB 093072 *23.07.1959 | ||||
DIANA vd Baarerau SHSB 182787 *05.09.1969 |
MANI v Dürsrütti SHSB 123489 *30.12.1962 | GOLIATH v Dürsrütti SHSB 104240 *01.12.1960 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
CUNDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 081150 *14.01.1958 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
DINA v Seewadel SHSB 162694 *31.05.1967 | EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 | ||||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 |
BANZ vd Barenau SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 | |||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 | ||||
LEIKA N 00613/77 *23.08.1976 |
CHIANG N 10793/73 *11.06.1973 |
JUNKER vd Rappenfluh S 12870/70 SHSB 183940 *06.10.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 |
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | ||||
COLETTE v Leuenbühl SHSB 165415 *16.07.1967 |
GARRO vd Holzegge SHSB 137755 *03.08.1964 | |||
ENZIAN vd Rappenfluh SHSB 116028 *09.05.1962 | ||||
Höllvikens ESSI S 26997/67 |
ANTON v Giebelegg S 07617/67 SHSB 154175 *23.04.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | ||
IREN vd Granegg SHSB 137485 *19.07.1964 | ||||
DOLE vd Rappenfluh S 22421/61 SHSB ? |
brak informacji | |||
brak informacji | ||||
SILVA N 10753/74 *10.05.1974 |
Tarncred MINSTREL N 04336/74 KC ? *xx.xx.1972 |
GROLL vd Leckenbecke KC 147080/71 SSV-BS ? *11.07.1970 |
ARNO v Kiesenthal SSV-BS 05695 SHSB 156448 *02.10.1966 | |
BILLE v Kobelhang SSV-BS 05171 | ||||
BLACK VELVET of Nappa KC 170359/70 *27.11.1970 |
ORO de Coin Barre of Kisumu KC 54132/70 SHSB ? 08.12.1969 - xx.xx.1976 AOD ca 6 | |||
DORA v Breitenhof of Nappa KC 54112/70 SHSB 179629 *20.05.1969 | ||||
CONNY av Cädor N 04580/70 *12.06.1970 |
CÄSAR v Weierwald N 08653/68 SHSB 167635 *03.01.1968 |
MUTZ v Blaumatthof SHSB 120401 *11.04.1962 | ||
AIJDA v Tannenburg SHSB 131920 *08.12.1963 | ||||
DORIS vd Grandfeybrücke N 08127/68 SHSB 167570 *28.12.1967 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | |||
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 |