Nana's DANIEL
res.CACIB - ÖHZB BS 472 HD-B 25.03.1981 - 06.06.1990 AOD 9,2
genealogia KORA
URS v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 07882 22.05.1975 - 01.06.1985 AOD 10 |
BASTIAN v Rindfleischgrund SSV-BS 06189 |
CÄSAR v Alpfelenhof SSV-BS 05888 SHSB 174351 *xx.xx.1968 |
KILIAN v Enggistein SHSB 154170 *04.05.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
KARIN v Gysenstein SHSB 120066 *15.08.1962 | ||||
BRITTA v Alpfelenhof SHSB 152507 *05.05.1966 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |||
CECIL v Lindenmatt SHSB 121108 *xx.11.1962 | ||||
INA vd Schwabenalb SSV-BS 05252 |
CUNO v Sternlesberg SSV-BS ? *xx.xx.1957 |
KUNO v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036639 *08.06.1951 | ||
BELLA v Sternlesberg SSZ-BS 3119 *xx.xx.1955 | ||||
IRMA vd Weide SSV-BS ? |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | |||
ALI vd Langenhalde SSZ-BS ? | ||||
SENTA v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 06786 |
EMIR v Salzberg SSV-BS 06060 | BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | |
EVE vd Klosteralp SHSB 134030 *18.03.1964 | ||||
ELLA v Baldenberg SSV-BS 05197 |
BAR v Dreifürstenstein SSZ-BS ? | |||
RESI v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS 04444 *xx.xx.1963 | ||||
NORMA v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 05740 |
GOLF v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 05021 |
MICHA v Giggelberg SSV-BS 04258 *xx.xx.1962 | ||
CITTA v Weidachtal SSV-BS 05072 *xx.xx.1961 | ||||
CITTA v Weidachtal SSV-BS 05072 *xx.xx.1961 |
FELLOW vd Sonnenhalde SSV-BS 02866 | |||
CILLI v Sternlesberg SSV-BS 03393 *xx.xx.1957 | ||||
Nana's ANTONIA ÖHZB-BS 308 *02.07.1976 |
HONDO v Bernetta SHSB 238944 08.02.1974 - 01.10.1982 AOD 8,8 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 |
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | ||||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
KARIN vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 | ||||
CRESTA v Bernetta SHSB 211699 *11.03.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 | ||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 | ||||
BESSI v Nesselacker SHSB 160981 *04.05.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 | ||||
ARLETTE v Hofacher ÖHZB BS 254 SHSB 241640 *26.05.1974 AOD 9,7 |
ARNO v Bernetta SHSB 204464 *10.09.1971 |
GRAF v Barenried SHSB 160321 *22.03.1967 |
CASTOR du Devens SHSB 122401 *19.02.1963 | |
BABETTE v Eberreich SHSB 111015 *28.05.1961 | ||||
BESSI v Nesselacker SHSB 160981 *04.05.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 | ||||
ELBA v Hasliwald SHSB 215492 *09.07.1972 | ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | ||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 | ||||
CORA v Ruegsbach SHSB 151156 *02.03.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
KARIN v Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 |