Int.Champion, Champion D VDH/SSV, Champion CH, Champion A, SchH II
SSV-BS 14023 SHSB 353841 HD-A 31.03.1982 - 28.03.1992 AOD 10
genealogia KORA
LASKO v Vollikon SHSB 302722 *15.07.1978 | USAR vd Felsenmatt SHSB 202662 *06.06.1971 |
ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 | EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 | ||||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 |
BANZ vd Barenau SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 | |||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 | ||||
DIANA v Moosboden SHSB 157992 *05.11.1969 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | ||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
COLETTE v Moosboden SHSB 132093 *10.02.1964 |
CÄSAR v Niederwangen SHSB 082632 *15.04.1958 | |||
BELINE v Schneggenberg SHSB 077283 *18.05.1957 | ||||
BRITTA v Obersee SHSB 267317 *06.03.1976 |
FELIX v Eugensberg SHSB 212435 *30.03.1972 |
ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 |
EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 | |
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 | ||||
ERLA v Mutschen SHSB 187486 *03.03.1970 |
PASCHA v Oberfeld SHSB 159644 *28.02.1967 | |||
BRITTA v Mutschen SHSB 159809 *24.03.1967 | ||||
DINA v Obersee SHSB 227435 *13.06.1973 | ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 |
EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 | ||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 | ||||
ASTRID v Ammannsegg SHSB 171811 *31.05.1968 |
BENY v Bruchbühl SHSB 138336 *29.06.1964 | |||
HELGA vd Rappenfluh SHSB 153721 *03.06.1966 | ||||
ESSY v Bärnerhof SHSB 309294 11.01.1979 - 01.07.1990 AOD 11,5 |
URS v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 07882 22.05.1975 - 01.06.1985 AOD 10 |
BASTIAN v Rindfleischgrund SSV-BS 06189 | CÄSAR v Alpfelenhof SSV-BS 05888 SHSB 174351 *xx.xx.1968 |
KILIAN v Enggistein SHSB 154170 *04.05.1966 |
BRITTA v Alpfelenhof SHSB 152507 *05.05.1966 | ||||
INA vd Schwabenalb SSV-BS 05252 |
CUNO v Sternlesberg SSV-BS ? *xx.xx.1957 | |||
IRMA vd Weide SSV-BS ? | ||||
SENTA v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 06786 |
EMIR v Salzberg SSV-BS 06060 |
BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 | ||
ELLA v Baldenberg SSV-BS 05197 | ||||
NORMA v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 05740 | GOLF v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 05021 | |||
CITTA v Weidachtal SSV-BS 05072 *xx.xx.1961 | ||||
AMARA v Sardona SHSB 271241 *13.05.1976 | CARO v Bärnerhof SHSB 213234 *05.05.1972 |
ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 |
EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 | |
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 | ||||
NORA v Lenzhard SHSB 160935 *03.04.1967 |
GARRO vd Holzegge SHSB 137755 *03.08.1964 | |||
BELLA v Sädelbach SHSB 114771 *15.04.1962 | ||||
ASTA v Lengwil SHSB 239554 *03.04.1974 | FELIX v Mutschen SHSB 198916 *31.03.1971 |
PASCHA v Oberfeld SHSB 159644 *28.02.1967 | ||
BRITTA v Mutschen SHSB 159809 *24.03.1967 | ||||
GUNDA v Scheunenberg SHSB 212248 *02.08.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
|||
BARBARA v Sigristacker SHSB 155117 *05.07.1966 |