Champion DK - DKK 11088/78 HD-B 01.05.1978 - 14.03.1988 AOD 9,10
genealogia KORA
IWAN du Boiron NHSB 789204 SHSB 240367 *12.05.1974 | JUMBO de Bottassiaux SHSB 201042 *18.06.1971 |
BARI des Delices SHSB 180132 *08.04.1969 | CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 |
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | ||||
IRIS v Moosblick SHSB 161475 *24.04.1967 |
DANI v Senseboden SHSB 114868 *09.04.1962 | |||
YETTY vd Fluhwald SHSB 109292 *02.06.1961 | ||||
QUISTA vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 168566 *25.12.1967 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 090349 *29.03.1959 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | ||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | |||
GRETI v Konradshaus SHSB 074021 *28.12.1956 | ||||
FINA du Boiron SHSB 200028 *20.05.1971 | XODI v Dürsrütti SHSB 173047 *30.08.1968 | FRIKO v Zeughaushof SHSB 121756 *06.09.1962 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |
BASI vd Schönau SHSB 078239 *23.07.1957 | ||||
KANDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 118738 *12.06.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
CUNDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 081150 *14.01.1958 | ||||
EDDA v Aarbach SHSB 177352 *17.01.1969 | KILIAN v Enggistein SHSB 154170 *04.05.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | ||
KARIN v Gysenstein SHSB 120066 *15.08.1962 | ||||
SENTA du Boiron SHSB 146105 *31.07.1965 |
BICOU du Cresson SHSB 118976 *14.08.1962 | |||
ASTA v Eggerdingen SHSB 128219 *21.06.1963 | ||||
HEIKA v Bernetta DKK 27716/75 SHSB 238946 *08.02.1974 | ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 |
GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 |
FELIX vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 082758 *25.04.1958 | |||
ELLA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 076636 *22.05.1957 | ||||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | ||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
KARIN vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 | ||||
CRESTA v Bernetta SHSB 211699 *11.03.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 | ||||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 90349 *29.03.1959 | |||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 | ||||
BESSI v Nesselacker SHSB 160981 *04.05.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | ||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 |
CHLAUS v Forst SHSB 125357 *09.05.1963 | |||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |