SHSB 214057 HD-A *21.06.1972
genealogia KORA
BLACKY la Vaux SHSB 196419 *29.12.1970 | ASTOR v Niederwangen SHSB 171765 *17.06.1968 |
KILIAN v Enggistein SHSB 154170 *04.05.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 | ||||
KARIN v Gysenstein SHSB 120066 *15.08.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
FINETTE v Gysenstein SHSB 078969 *18.03.1957 | ||||
CITA v Niederwangen SHSB 157687 *06.11.1966 |
DANI v Senseboden SHSB 114868 *09.04.1962 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | ||
BERNA v Burgistein SHSB 074623 *17.03.1957 | ||||
GUNDA v Niederwangen SHSB 109721 *11.06.1961 | BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | |||
ERNA v Mühlekopf SHSB 054727 *05.03.1954 | ||||
PRISKA la Vaux SHSB 155656 *xx.07.1966 | BICOU du Cresson SHSB 118976 *14.08.1962 |
ADRIAN vd Hängebrücke SHSB 080891 *18.01.1958 |
ALEX v Dürsrütti SHSB 072913 *02.10.1956 | |
CHRISTINE vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062314 *24.04.1955 | ||||
HERTA v Blaumatthof SHSB 086533 *12.08.1958 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
FREYA v Blaumatthof SHSB 070400 *27.02.1956 | ||||
NANA v Munnenberg SHSB 103169 *25.09.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
DIANA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032351 *10.10.1950 | ||||
QUISTA vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 168566 *25.12.1967 | HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 090349 *29.03.1959 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 |
CASPAR v Enggistein SHSB 024769 *24.09.1949 | ||
CATTANIA vd Pfrund SHSB 004516 *17.02.1947 | ||||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 | |||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | |
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
GRETI v Konradshaus SHSB 074021 *28.12.1956 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | ||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ELLA v Konradshaus SHSB 043181 *15.03.1952 |
ADOR v Ratzenberg SHSB 007051 *15.06.1947 | |||
ASTRID vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 022827 *06.07.1949 |