SHSB 282284 HD-C *22.03.1977
genealogia KORA
HONDO v Bernetta SHSB 238944 08.02.1974 - 01.10.1982 AOD 8,8 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 |
GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 |
FELIX vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 082758 *25.04.1958 | |||
ELLA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 076636 *22.05.1957 | ||||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | ||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
KARIN vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 | ||||
CRESTA v Bernetta SHSB 211699 *11.03.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 | ||||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 90349 *29.03.1959 | |||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 | ||||
BESSI |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | ||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 |
CHLAUS v Forst SHSB 125357 *09.05.1963 | |||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 | ||||
KANDI vd Rappenfluh SHSB 190552 *13.06.1970 |
YORK v Mattenhof SHSB 168521 *20.02.1968 |
DADDY vd Samlandküste SSV-BS 04638 |
ALF v Feldsick SSV-BS 03891 |
brak informacji |
brak informacji | ||||
BIANCA vd Schurwaldhohe SSV-BS 03696 | FELLOW vd Sonnenhalde SSV-BS 02866 | |||
GUNDEL vd Nau SSV-BS ? | ||||
GORA v Mattenhof SHSB 151062 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | ||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
BELLA vd Petersinsel SHSB 068431 *04.03.1956 | ||||
COLETTE v Leuenbühl SHSB 165415 *16.07.1967 |
GARRO vd Holzegge SHSB 137755 *03.08.1964 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | |
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
DINA vd Holzegge SHSB 119069 *18.08.1962 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |||
ASTA v Tell SHSB 100291 *12.07.1960 | ||||
ENZIAN vd Rappenfluh SHSB 116028 *09.05.1962 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 | ||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
DIANA v Gysenstein SHSB 067097 *25.10.1955 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | |||
FREYA v Enggistein SHSB 045400 *08.06.1952 |