Int.Champion, Champion CH, Champion A - SHSB 309294 HD-A 11.01.1979 - 01.07.1990
AOD 11,5
genealogia KORA
URS v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 07882 22.05.1975 - 01.06.1985 AOD 10 |
BASTIAN v Rindfleischgrund SSV-BS 06189 | CÄSAR v Alpfelenhof SSV-BS 05888 SHSB 174351 *xx.xx.1968 |
KILIAN v Enggistein SHSB 154170 *04.05.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
KARIN v Gysenstein SHSB 120066 *15.08.1962 | ||||
BRITTA v Alpfelenhof SHSB 152507 *05.05.1966 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |||
CECIL v Lindenmatt SHSB 121108 *10.11.1962 | ||||
INA vd Schwabenalb SSV-BS 05252 |
CUNO v Sternlesberg SSV-BS ? *xx.xx.1957 |
KUNO v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036639 *08.06.1951 | ||
BELLA v Sternlesberg SSV-BS 03119 *xx.xx.1955 | ||||
IRMA vd Weide SSV-BS ? |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | |||
ALI vd Langenhalde SSV-BS ? | ||||
SENTA v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 06786 |
EMIR v Salzberg SSV-BS 06060 | BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | |
EVE vd Klosteralp SHSB 134030 *18.03.1964 | ||||
ELLA v Baldenberg SSV-BS 05197 |
BAR v Dreifürstenstein SSV-BS ? | |||
RESI v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS 04444 *xx.xx.1963 | ||||
NORMA |
GOLF v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 05021 |
MICHA v Giggelberg SSV-BS 04258 *xx.xx.1962 | ||
CITTA v Weidachtal SSV-BS 05072 *xx.xx.1961 | ||||
CITTA v Weidachtal SSV-BS 05072 *xx.xx.1961 |
FELLOW vd Sonnenhalde SSV-BS 02866 | |||
CILLI v Sternlesberg SSV-BS 03393 *xx.xx.1957 | ||||
AMARA v Sardona SHSB 271241 *13.05.1976 | CARO v Bärnerhof SHSB 213234 *05.05.1972 |
ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 | EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 | ||||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 |
BANZ vd Barenau SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 | |||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 | ||||
NORA v Lenzhard SHSB 160935 *03.04.1967 | GARRO vd Holzegge SHSB 137755 *03.08.1964 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | ||
DINA vd Holzegge SHSB 119069 *18.08.1962 | ||||
BELLA v Sädelbach SHSB 114771 *15.04.1962 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | |||
KÄTHE v Königenhaus SHSB 079529 *19.10.1957 | ||||
ASTA v Lengwil SHSB 239554 *03.04.1974 | FELIX v Mutschen SHSB 198916 *31.03.1971 | PASCHA v Oberfeld SHSB 159644 *28.02.1967 |
BRUNO v Bauernheim SHSB 110666 *04.09.1961 | |
ARLETTE v Fengelberg SHSB 118511 *13.05.1962 | ||||
BRITTA v Mutschen SHSB 159809 *24.03.1967 |
EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 | |||
MAYA v Lenzhard SHSB 136009 *17.06.1964 | ||||
GUNDA v Scheunenberg SHSB 212248 *02.08.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 | ||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 | ||||
BARBARA v Sigristacker SHSB 155117 *05.07.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | |||
DINA v Holzacker SHSB 097139 *16.02.1960 |