SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8
genealogia KORA
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 |
JORG v Sunnehübeli SHSB 027879 *13.04.1950 | ||
CECILE v Laupenacker SHSB 040152 *18.12.1951 | ||||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
BLANKA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055553 *03.05.1954 | ||||
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 | BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
BELLA |
EDI v Enggistein |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | ||
JUNG BELLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 001710 *08.06.1946 | ||||
FELICITAS v Enggistein SHSB 045399 *08.06.1952 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
DORE v Enggistein SHSB 032118 *16.09.1950 | ||||
NETTI Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 | HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 90349 *29.03.1959 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 |
CASPAR v Enggistein SHSB 024769 *24.09.1949 | ||
CATTANIA vd Pfrund SHSB 004516 *17.02.1947 | ||||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 | |||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | |
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
GRETI v Konradshaus SHSB 074021 *28.12.1956 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | ||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ELLA v Konradshaus SHSB 043181 *15.03.1952 |
ADOR v Ratzenberg SHSB 007051 *15.06.1947 | |||
ASTRID vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 022827 *06.07.1949 |