1. ERA |
SHSB 204344 06.09.1971 - 01.01.1981 AOD 9,4 |
2. ESTA | SHSB 204345 *06.09.1971 |
BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 |
HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 | |||
ANITA v Fellenberg SHSB 029183 *02.05.1950 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
EVE vd Klosteralp SHSB 134030 *18.03.1964 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
ANETTE |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | ||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | ||||
ZUSI vd Fluhwald SHSB 101825 *18.10.1960 |
ECHO vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067213 *07.02.1956 | |||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
BELLA v Chaindon SHSB 189025 *22.04.1970 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | FELIX vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 082758 *25.04.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 | ||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 | ||||
ELLA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 076636 *22.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | |
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 |
ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 | |||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 | ||||
KARIN vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 |
GODI vd Holzweid SHSB 042965 *24.05.1952 | |||
ONDA v Oberbottigen SHSB 028520 *15.03.1950 |