SSV-BS 06786
genealogia KORA
EMIR v Salzberg SSV-BS 06060 |
BÄRI |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 | ||||
EVE vd Klosteralp SHSB 134030 *18.03.1964 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
ANETTE vd Altwyden SHSB 116780 *15.05.1962 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | |||
ZUSI vd Fluhwald SHSB 101825 *18.10.1960 | ||||
ELLA v Baldenberg SSV-BS 05197 |
BAR v Dreifürstenstein SSV-BS ? |
DAUPHIN v Dählihubel SHSB ? *17.05.1958 |
CUNO v Fanelstrand SHSB 043697 *15.05.1952 | |
DORA v Laupenacker SHSB 066780 *20.11.1955 | ||||
ANKA v Dreifürstenstein SSV-BS ? |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | |||
ALMA v Hohenzollernblick SSV-BS 02559 *xx.xx.1954 | ||||
RESI v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS 04444 *xx.xx.1963 |
RATO v Neumunsterhof SHSB 118946 | EGON v Burgistein SHSB 091498 *21.06.1959 | ||
ALMA v Eberreich SHSB 100068 *17.02.1960 | ||||
STARNI v Ponyhof SHSB 091924 *01.01.1959 |
DURSLI vd Broyehohe SHSB 065196 *25.07.1955 | |||
EVA vd Oede SHSB 054212 *08.02.1954 | ||||
NORMA v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 05740 |
GOLF v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 05021 |
MICHA v Giggelberg SSV-BS 04258 *xx.xx.1962 |
FELS v Steinlachburg SSV-BS 03312 |
MARKUS v Ernsthof SHSB 012465 *06.03.1948 |
CENTA v Steinlachburg SSV-BS 02238 *xx.xx.1952 | ||||
ANETTE v Steinrösli SSV-BS 03801 SHSB 080177 *30.12.1957 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 | |||
BERNA de Brent SHSB 062739 *11.03.1955 | ||||
CITTA v Weidachtal SSV-BS 05072 *xx.xx.1961 |
FELLOW vd Sonnenhalde SSV-BS 02866 | HARRY v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS ? | ||
ASTA v Ulmer Land SSV-BS 01578 *xx.xx.1949 | ||||
CILLI v Sternlesberg SSV-BS 03393 *xx.xx.1957 |
KUNO v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036639 *08.06.1951 | |||
BELLA v Sternlesberg SSV-BS 03119 *xx.xx.1955 | ||||
CITTA v Weidachtal SSV-BS 05072 *xx.xx.1961 |
FELLOW vd Sonnenhalde SSV-BS 02866 |
HARRY v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS ? |
FIX v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS 00575 *xx.xx.1942 | |
DIRNDEL v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS 00445 *xx.xx.1941 | ||||
ASTA v Ulmer Land SSV-BS 01578 *xx.xx.1949 |
ADOR v Felsenberg SSV-BS 00684 *xx.xx.1944 | |||
ALMA vd Hütte SSV-BS 01134 *xx.xx.1947 | ||||
CILLI v Sternlesberg SSV-BS 03393 *xx.xx.1957 |
KUNO v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036639 *08.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 | ||
CHARLOTTE v Vogtacker SHSB 017711 *16.12.1948 | ||||
BELLA v Sternlesberg SSV-BS 03119 *xx.xx.1955 |
MARKUS v Ernsthof SHSB 012465 *06.03.1948 | |||
BURGA vd Nau SSV-BS 02409 *xx.xx.1953 |