1. FINETTE | SHSB 197976 *22.03.1971 |
2. GROLL | SHSB 213568 *03.06.1972 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | BÄRI de Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | FELIX vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 082758 *25.04.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 | ||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 | ||||
ELLA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 076636 *22.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | |
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 |
ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 | |||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 | ||||
KARIN vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 | BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 |
GODI vd Holzweid SHSB 042965 *24.05.1952 | |||
ONDA v Oberbottigen SHSB 028520 *15.03.1950 | ||||
CÄSAR v Weierwald N 8653/68 SHSB 167635 *03.01.1968 |
ALEX vd Oberei SHSB 145110 *06.01.1965 | MARS v Moosseedorf SHSB 126461 *05.03.1963 |
JUNKER vd Oede SHSB 093837 *02.10.1959 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
ALINE v Bifang SHSB 081927 *01.03.1958 | ||||
CILLA v Ranflüh SHSB 103902 *10.12.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
DIANA v Bärenhof SHSB 065162 *21.07.1955 | ||||
JUTTA v Kneubühl SHSB 127466 *05.07.1963 |
BALZ v Zeughaushof SHSB 110431 *03.07.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | ||
BASI vd Schönau SHSB 078239 *23.07.1957 | ||||
GUNDA v Kneubühl SHSB 113872 *23.01.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
CHRISTINE v Kneubühl SHSB 096032 *05.12.1959 | ||||
PITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 132410 *26.02.1964 | DANI v Ried SHSB 095500 *21.10.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 | |
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
DIANA v Bernerland SHSB 051981 *07.09.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | |||
CORNELIA v Wallacherhof SHSB 014617 *23.05.1948 | ||||
KANDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 118738 *12.06.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
CUNDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 081150 *14.01.1958 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |