Int.Champion - SHSB 271241 HD-B *13.05.1976
genealogia KORA
CARO v Bärnerhof SHSB 213234 *05.05.1972 |
ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 | EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 | |||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 |
BANZ vd Barenau SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ||
CITA v Wannental SHSB 086535 *11.07.1958 | ||||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |||
CITA v Kabisberg SHSB 093072 *23.07.1959 | ||||
NORA v Lenzhard SHSB 160935 *03.04.1967 | GARRO vd Holzegge SHSB 137755 *03.08.1964 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | |
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
DINA vd Holzegge SHSB 119069 *18.08.1962 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |||
ASTA v Tell SHSB 100291 *12.07.1960 | ||||
BELLA v Sädelbach SHSB 114771 *15.04.1962 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 | ||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
KÄTHE v Königenhaus SHSB 079529 *19.10.1957 |
ARNO v Stockhorn SHSB 052912 *15.08.1953 | |||
ANNY v Königenhaus SHSB 051869 *14.07.1953 | ||||
ASTA v Lengwil SHSB 239554 *03.04.1974 | FELIX v Mutschen SHSB 198916 *31.03.1971 | PASCHA v Oberfeld SHSB 159644 *28.02.1967 |
BRUNO v Bauernheim SHSB 110666 *04.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 | ||||
ARLETTE v Fengelberg SHSB 118511 *13.05.1962 |
NESTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB 085773 *27.07.1958 | |||
EDDA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087389 *09.12.1958 | ||||
BRITTA v Mutschen SHSB 159809 *24.03.1967 |
EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 | ||||
MAYA v Lenzhard SHSB 136009 *17.06.1964 |
DANI v Ried SHSB 095500 *21.10.1958 | |||
BELLA v Sädelbach SHSB 114771 *15.04.1962 | ||||
GUNDA v Scheunenberg SHSB 212248 *02.08.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 | ||||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 090349 *29.03.1959 | |||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 | ||||
BARBARA v Sigristacker SHSB 155117 *05.07.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | ||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 | ||||
DINA v Holzacker SHSB 097139 *16.02.1960 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
FREYA vd Zimmermatt SHSB 072890 *19.10.1956 |