SHSB 138336 *29.06.1964
genealogia KORA
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 |
HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 |
BARI v Holzweid SHSB 004217 *28.12.1946 | ||
PIA vd Landgarbe SHSB .87798 *25.08.1941 | ||||
ANITA v Fellenberg SHSB 029183 *02.05.1950 |
TITAN v Wohlenberg SHSB 000619 *08.05.1946 | |||
HEXE v Lauperhof SHSB 012777 *26.03.1948 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
DIANA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032351 *1010.1950 | ||||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
DIANA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032351 *1010.1950 | ||||
ALICE v Sädelbach SHSB 103136 *07.10.1960 |
GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
JUNG BELLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 001710 *08.06.1946 | ||||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 | DURSLI vd Broyehohe SHSB 065196 *25.007.1955 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | ||
ASTA v Oberthal SHSB 029715 *21.06.1950 | ||||
FREYA v Enggistein SHSB 045400 *08.006.1952 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
DORE v Enggistein SHSB 032118 *16.09.1950 | ||||
KÄTHE v Königenhaus SHSB 079529 *19.10.1957 |
ARNO v Stockhorn SHSB 052912 *14.08.1953 |
ASTOR v Oberwilerfeld SHSB 034585 *24.01.1951 |
BARLI v Tegerbach SHSB 015436 *07.05.1948 | |
ERLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 013704 *21.05.1948 | ||||
ALMA v Bunderland SHSB 034176 *28.01.1951 |
DROLL v Grünen Hogelland SHSB 013084 *18.05.1948 | |||
BERNA v Mistelhof SHSB 013117 *04.05.1948 | ||||
ANNY v Königenhaus SHSB 051869 *15.07.1953 |
GODI vd Holzweid SHSB 042965 *24.05.1952 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | ||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
ILSE v Königenhaus SHSB 022205 *09.06.1949 |
ADOR v Ratzenberg SHSB 007051 *15.06.1947 | |||
NETTY v Königenhaus SHSB 010177 *29.10.1947 |