SSV-BS 05310
genealogia KORA
EDDIE v Altich SSV-BS 04748 *xx.xx.1964 | BÄR v Weidachtal SSV-BS 03962 |
ANTON v Belfaux |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
CILLI v Sternlesberg SSV-BS 03393 *xx.xx.1957 |
KUNO v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036639 *08.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 | ||
CHARLOTTE v Vogtacker SHSB 017711 *16.12.1948 | ||||
BELLA v Sternlesberg SSV-BS 03119 *xx.xx.1955 |
MARKUS v Ernsthof SHSB 012465 *06.03.1948 | |||
BURGA vd Nau SSV-BS 02409 *xx.xx.1953 | ||||
CILLI v Rütihof SSV-BS 03903 SHSB 084139 *xx.xx.1958 |
QUELL |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 | ||||
ASTA v Gögelland SHSB 058166 *14.06.1954 |
ASSO v Werthbühl SHSB 040320 *01.12.1951 |
NERO v Oberbottigen SHSB 020673 *13.04.1949 | ||
CILLI v Gut Valdivia SHSB 027934 *05.04.1950 | ||||
GERDA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 041466 *03.02.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
CITA v Madlehn SHSB 001694 *16.06.1946 | ||||
DINA v Baldenberg SSV-BS 04947 *xx.xx.1965 |
KASCHA v Lindenbaum SSV-BS 04473 *xx.xx.1963 |
PILO v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS 05011 *xx.xx.1961 |
ORLO v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS 03502 *xx.xx.1958 |
KUNO v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036639 *08.06.1951 |
PIA vd Grasburg SHSB 062872 *16.04.1955 | ||||
STARNI v Ponyhof SHSB 091924 *01.01.1959 |
DURSLI vd Broyehohe SHSB 065196 *25.07.1955 | |||
EVA vd Oede SHSB 054212 *08.02.1954 | ||||
ANITA v Einisberg SHSB 108689 *xx.xx.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | ||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | ||||
DORETH v Ried SHSB 095503 *21.10.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 | |||
DIANA v Bernerland SHSB 051981 *07.09.1953 | ||||
RESI v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS 04444 *xx.xx.1963 |
RATO v Neumunsterhof SHSB 118946 |
EGON v Burgistein SHSB 091498 *21.06.1959 |
TONI v Oberbottigen SHSB 058412 *14.09.1954 | |
ANITA v Burgistein SHSB 067082 *26.01.1956 | ||||
ALMA v Eberreich SHSB 100068 *17.02.1960 |
ARGO v Rütihof SHSB 084134 *30.03.1958 | |||
ASTA vd Granegg SHSB 086626 *15.10.1958 | ||||
STARNI v Ponyhof SHSB 091924 *01.01.1959 |
DURSLI vd Broyehohe SHSB 065196 *25.07.1955 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | ||
ASTA v Oberthal SHSB 029715 *21.06.1950 | ||||
EVA vd Oede SHSB 054212 *08.02.1954 |
ATHOS v Brandis SHSB 029691 *20.06.1950 | |||
CILLI v Naglerhaus SHSB 041151 *07.02.1952 |