SHSB 169799 *05.11.1967
genealogia KORA
BARRI v Goetschiacker SHSB 099692 *24.03.1960 |
BARRI v Burgistein SHSB 074621 *17.03.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 | ||||
BELLA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055552 *03.05.1954 |
REX v Oberbottigen SHSB 039727 *17.09.1951 |
KONRAD v Oberbottigen SHSB 007559 *03.06.1947 | ||
HEIDI v Oberbottigen SHSB .99866 *10.01.1945 | ||||
AGATHE v Ruchhof SHSB 015497 *21.09.1948 |
PETER v Nesslernholz SHSB .97418 *14.06.1945 | |||
ANNABELLA v Grünenweichel SHSB 004292 *03.01.1947 | ||||
FINA vd Broyehohe SHSB 073077 *12.09.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
JUNG BELLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 001710 *08.06.1946 | ||||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
ASTA v Oberthal SHSB 029715 *21.06.1950 | DANIEL vd Holzweid SHSB 020583 *28.04.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | ||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
BIA v Wohlenberg SHSB 010143 *05.06.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | |||
ALPINA v Bindenhaus SHSB .93896 *22.05.1944 | ||||
ALMA vd Gurbe SHSB 117248 *18.06.1962 | IWAN vd Holzweid SHSB ? | HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 |
BARI vd Holzweid SHSB 004217 *28.12.1946 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 |
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
PIA vd Landgarbe SHSB .87798 *25.08.1941 |
TURK v Muhletal SHSB .57896 *30.08.1934 | |||
ASTA v Bleienbach SHSB .64944 *23.11.1935 | ||||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 |
EXTRA vd Waldheimat SHSB .94888 *05.06.1944 | ||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |||
BELLA vd Schorenmatt SHSB .70331 *16.11.1936 | ||||
FREJA v Niederwangen SHSB 099662 *12.05.1960 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 | ||||
ERNA v Mühlekopf SHSB 054727 *05.03.1954 |
ADOR v Nyffelhof SHSB 032205 *03.11.1950 |
LUKAS v Oberbottigen SHSB 007783 *01.07.1947 | ||
AGATHE v Ruchhof SHSB 015497 *21.09.1948 | ||||
KATHYA v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036640 *08.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 | |||
CHARLOTTE v Vogtacker SHSB 017711 *16.12.1948 |