SHSB 184686 *05.11.1969
genealogia KORA
BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 |
HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 | |||
ANITA v Fellenberg SHSB 029183 *02.05.1950 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
EVE vd Klosteralp SHSB 134030 *18.03.1964 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
ANETTE vd Altwyden SHSB 116780 *15.05.1962 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | ||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | ||||
ZUSI vd Fluhwald SHSB 101825 *18.10.1960 |
ECHO vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067213 *07.02.1956 | |||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
ARLETT v Alpfelenhof SHSB 143326 *18.04.1965 |
MAX v Bipperamt SHSB 107313 *25.04.1961 | ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 | ||||
GERDA v Gögelland SHSB 096010 *19.10.1959 |
AMOR v Rütihof SHSB 069914 *31.05.1956 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | ||
ASTA v Gögelland SHSB 058166 *14.06.1954 | ||||
CITA v Münchenwiler SHSB 076084 *02.05.1957 |
DAMAR v Lauperhof SHSB 067022 *20.12.1953 | |||
BELLA vd Broyehohe SHSB 051288 *03.07.1953 | ||||
CECIL v Lindenmatt SHSB 121108 *10.11.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
BERNA v Bipperamt SHSB 081374 *02.02.1958 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
MADI v Gögelland SHSB 065879 *13.08.1955 |
AMI v Wutrich SHSB 043939 *20.04.1952 | |||
GERDA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 041466 *03.02.1952 |