SHSB 227435 *13.06.1973
genealogia KORA
ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 | EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 |
BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 | ||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 |
BRUNO v Ernsthof SHSB 021605 *01.05.1949 | |||
ELLA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 006658 *07.06.1947 | ||||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 |
BANZ vd Barenau SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
CITA v Wannental SHSB 086535 *11.07.1958 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
CLEA v Grudhof SHSB 053113 *11.11.1953 | ||||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 | ||
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 | ||||
CITA v Kabisberg SHSB 093072 *23.07.1959 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 | |||
DORA v Blaumatthof SHSB 060320 *30.10.1954 | ||||
ASTRID v Ammannsegg SHSB 171811 *31.05.1968 |
BENY v Bruchbühl SHSB 138336 *29.06.1964 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 | ||||
ALICE v Sädelbach SHSB 103136 *07.10.1960 |
GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | ||
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 | ||||
KÄTHE v Königenhaus SHSB 079529 *19.10.1957 |
ARNO v Stockhorn SHSB 052912 *14.08.1953 | |||
ANNY v Königenhaus SHSB 051869 *15.07.1953 | ||||
HELGA vd Rappenfluh SHSB 153721 *03.06.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | |
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 |
ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 | |||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 | ||||
FERRA vd Rappenfluh SHSB 121961 *21.11.1962 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 | ||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
DIANA v Gysenstein SHSB 067097 *25.10.1955 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | |||
FREYA v Enggistein SHSB 045400 *08.06.1952 |