SHSB 247679 *21.08.1974
genealogia KORA
DANI vd Sägegasse SHSB 203130 *04.07.1971 |
MARS v Moosseedorf SHSB 126461 *05.03.1963 |
JUNKER vd Oede SHSB 093837 *02.10.1959 | EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
ALINE v Bifang SHSB 081927 *01.03.1958 |
ASTOR v Fritzenfluh SHSB 071578 *01.07.1956 | |||
FANETTE vd Oede SHSB 070232 *18.06.1956 | ||||
CILLA v Ranflüh SHSB 103902 *10.12.1960 | BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
DIANA v Bärenhof SHSB 065162 *21.07.1955 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
ASTA vd Broyehohe SHSB 045360 *03.07.1952 | ||||
BÄRBELI vd Hausmatt SHSB 173015 *15.06.1968 |
ECHO v Eyberg SHSB 137166 *12.04.1964 | ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | |
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 | ||||
ANITA v Fritzenfluh SHSB 086787 *10.09.1958 |
ARMIN v Reichenbrunnen SHSB 072197 *17.07.1956 | |||
GRITLI v Naglerhaus SHSB 077027 *18.07.1956 | ||||
COLETTE v Buchmatt SHSB 145689 *02.05.1965 |
BARRI v Goetschiacker SHSB 099692 *24.03.1960 |
BARRI v Burgistein SHSB 074621 *17.03.1957 | ||
FINA vd Broyehohe SHSB 073077 *12.09.1956 | ||||
TRUDE vd Buchmatt SHSB 108466 *24.04.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | |||
JETTA v Blaumatthof SHSB 091379 *08.03.1959 | ||||
ASTA vd Rappenfluh SHSB 214063 *16.06.1972 |
ALEX vd Oberei SHSB 145110 *06.01.1965 | MARS v Moosseedorf SHSB 126461 *05.03.1963 |
JUNKER vd Oede SHSB 093837 *02.10.1959 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
ALINE v Bifang SHSB 081927 *01.03.1958 | ||||
CILLA v Ranflüh SHSB 103902 *10.12.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
DIANA v Bärenhof SHSB 065162 *21.07.1955 | ||||
JUTTA v Kneubühl SHSB 127466 *05.07.1963 |
BALZ v Zeughaushof SHSB 110431 *03.07.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | ||
BASI vd Schönau SHSB 078239 *23.07.1957 | ||||
GUNDA v Kneubühl SHSB 113872 *23.01.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
CHRISTINE v Kneubühl SHSB 096032 *05.12.1959 | ||||
KANDI vd Rappenfluh SHSB 190552 *13.06.1970 |
YORK v Mattenhof SHSB 168521 *20.02.1968 |
DADDY vd Samlandküste SSV-BS 04638 | ALF v Feldsick SSV-BS 03891 | |
BIANCA vd Schurwaldhohe SSV-BS 03696 | ||||
GORA v Mattenhof SHSB 151062 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 | ||||
COLETTE v Leuenbuhl SHSB 165415 *16.07.1967 |
GARRO vd Holzegge SHSB 137755 *03.08.1964 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | ||
DINA vd Holzegge SHSB 119069 *18.08.1962 | ||||
ENZIAN vd Rappenfluh SHSB 116028 *09.05.1962 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | |||
DIANA v Gysenstein SHSB 067097 *25.10.1955 |