SHSB 129814 *18.09.1963
genealogia KORA
BRUNO v Bauernheim SHSB 110666 *04.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
ARLETTE v Nyffelhof SHSB 032209 *03.11.1950 |
LUKAS v Oberbottigen SHSB 007783 *01.07.1947 | |||
AGATHE v Ruchhof SHSB 015497 *21.09.1948 | ||||
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 | KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | ||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
SENTA v Oberbottigen SHSB 046550 *28.08.1952 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | |||
HEIDI v Oberbottigen SHSB .99866 *10.01.1945 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
DIANA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032351 *10.10.1950 | ||||
HEIDI |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
DIANA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032351 *10.10.1950 | ||||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 |
GODI vd Holzweid SHSB 042965 *24.05.1952 | ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | EXTRA vd Waldheimat SHSB .94888 *05.06.1944 |
BÄNZ vd Anstalt Ins SHSB .90887 *24.04.1943 |
GRETE v Haslenbach SHSB .56093 *22.06.1934 | ||||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 |
ALDO v Bleienbach SHSB .64938 *23.11.1935 | |||
ELLA v Oberbottigen SHSB .89008 *09.03.1942 | ||||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
SENN v Tiergarten SHSB .76235 *29.09.1937 | ||
XANTIPPE v Haslenbach SHSB .80761 *25.10.1938 | ||||
BELLA vd Schorenmatt SHSB .70331 *16.11.1936 |
NESTOR v Oberbottigen SHSB .61712 *12.03.1935 | |||
FINETTE v Kandersteg SHSB .56495 *06.04.1934 | ||||
ONDA v Oberbottigen SHSB 028520 *15.03.1950 |
LADOR v Schlossrainhohe SHSB .96094 *11.02.1945 | GROLL v Oberbottigen SHSB .91900 *28.05.1943 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |
ALINE v Oberbottigen SHSB .61713 *12.03.1935 | ||||
DINA v Furtenhof SHSB .89016 *30.12.1941 |
ARRY v Dürrgraben SHSB .78283 *15.07.1938 | |||
HEIDI v Sumiswald SHSB .77468 *30.01.1938 | ||||
ALMA v Melchsee SHSB .99573 *29.01.1946 | ERNO v Lerchenwald SHSB .84349 *24.04.1940 |
SEPP v Haslenbach SHSB .72424 *04.06.1937 | ||
GRETE v Sumiswald SHSB .71697 *14.03.1937 | ||||
CALLA v Allenluften SHSB .82991 *25.09.1939 |
WADLI v Sumiswald SHSB .54378 *15.03.1934 | |||
BELLA vd Schorenmatt SHSB .70331 *16.11.1936 |