SHSB 100291 *12.07.1960
genealogia KORA
ALEX v Sensenbrücke SHSB 072210 *08.09.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
JUNG BELLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 001710 *08.06.1946 |
ALEX v Haubenstutz SHSB .93149 *12.03.1944 | |||
FREYA v Lerchenwald SHSB .86312 *02.12.1940 | ||||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 |
EXTRA vd Waldheimat SHSB .94888 *05.06.1944 | ||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |||
BELLA vd Schorenmatt SHSB .70331 *16.11.1936 | ||||
BEAUTY de Brent SHSB 062738 *11.03.1955 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 | ||||
ARLETTE v Schlehshub SHSB 043299 *26.04.1952 |
BONZO vd Diessbachfluh SHSB 025816 *16.01.1950 |
EIGER vd Waldheimat SHSB .94887 *05.06.1944 | ||
GERTA v Grasburg SHSB 013304 *10.05.1948 | ||||
NELLI v Oberbottigen SHSB 020675 *13.04.1949 |
ALEX v Haubenstutz SHSB .93149 *12.03.1944 | |||
HEIDI v Oberbottigen SHSB .99866 *10.01.1945 | ||||
JULIA v Munnenberg SHSB 083563 *04.05.1958 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 |
FRICKA v Furtenhof SHSB .94624 *21.05.1944 | ||||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 |
OURS v Sumiswald SHSB .93411 *04.04.1944 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 | ||||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | ||
ALMA v Melchsee SHSB .99573 *29.01.1946 | ||||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 |
BARLO v Madlehn SHSB .99858 *07.02.1946 | |||
ARNA v Wallacherhof SHSB 002138 *05.05.1946 | ||||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 |
EXTRA vd Waldheimat SHSB .94888 *05.06.1944 | |
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
ALMA v Melchsee SHSB .99573 *29.01.1946 |
ERNO v Lerchenwald SHSB .84349 *24.04.1940 | |||
CALLA v Allenluften SHSB .82991 *25.09.1939 | ||||
DIANA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032351 *10.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 | ||
FRICKA v Furtenhof SHSB .94624 *21.05.1944 | ||||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 |
BÄNZ vd Anstalt Ins SHSB .90887 *24.04.1943 | |||
CORA vd Waldheimat SHSB .82012 *02.06.1939 |