SHSB 144135 *20.05.1965
genealogia KORA
BICOU |
ADRIAN vd Hängebrücke SHSB 080891 *18.01.1958 |
ALEX v Dürsrütti SHSB 072913 *02.10.1956 | CASTOR v Schonibuchwald SHSB 058742 *07.05.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
FREYA v Enggistein SHSB 045400 *08.06.1952 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
CHRISTINE vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062314 *24.04.1955 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | ||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
BETHLI v Heimisbach SHSB 009594 *17.10.1947 | ||||
HERTA v Blaumatthof SHSB 086533 *12.08.1958 |
QUELL |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 | ||||
FREYA v Blaumatthof SHSB 070400 *27.02.1956 |
ATHOS v Brandis SHSB 029691 *20.06.1950 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | ||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 | ||||
BRITTA v Mistelhof SHSB 013118 *04.05.1948 |
EIGER vd Waldheimat SHSB .94887 *05.06.1944 | |||
ASTA vd Rueglen SHSB .90982 *02.03.1943 | ||||
METTA la Vaux SHSB 122948 *21.03.1963 |
ALEX |
BADY v Zeughaushof SHSB 094436 *31.08.1959 |
BARRI v Burgistein SHSB 074621 *17.03.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
BELLA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055552 *03.05.1954 | ||||
BASI vd Schönau SHSB 078239 *23.07.1957 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
ANITA de Trecors SHSB 092193 *25.02.1959 | brak informacji | |||
brak informacji | ||||
NANA v Munnenberg SHSB 103169 *25.09.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | ||
ALMA v Melchsee SHSB .99573 *29.01.1946 | ||||
DIANA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032351 *10.10.1950 | BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 |