SHSB 152317 *17.04.1966
genealogia KORA
GARRO vd Holzegge SHSB 137755 *03.08.1964 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 |
JORG v Sunnehübeli SHSB 027879 *13.04.1950 | ||
CECILE v Laupenacker SHSB 040152 *18.12.1951 | ||||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
BLANKA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055553 *03.05.1954 | ||||
DINA vd Holzegge SHSB 119069 *18.08.1962 | ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |
ARLETTE v Nyffelhof SHSB 032209 *03.11.1950 | ||||
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | |||
SENTA v Oberbottigen SHSB 046550 *28.08.1952 | ||||
ASTA v Tell SHSB 100291 *12.07.1960 |
ALEX v Sensenbrücke SHSB 072210 *08.09.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | ||
BEAUTY de Brent SHSB 062738 *11.03.1955 | ||||
JULIA v Munnenberg SHSB 083563 *04.05.1958 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
KANDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 118738 *12.06.1962 | BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | ||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 | ||||
CUNDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 081150 *14.01.1958 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | ||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 |