1. ANETTE |
SHSB 157291 *17.10.1966 |
2. BESSI | SHSB 160981 *04.05.1967 |
3. CARO | N 01067/69 SHSB 167132 *30.11.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 |
ARNO |
JORG v Sunnehübeli SHSB 027879 *13.04.1950 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 | |
CHARLOTTE v Vogtacker SHSB 017711 *16.12.1948 | ||||
CECILE v Laupenacker SHSB 040152 *18.12.1951 |
BRUNO vd Granegg SHSB 028931 *20.05.1950 | |||
BELLINE v Niederwangen SHSB 010791 *16.01.1948 | ||||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
BLANKA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055553 *03.05.1954 |
REX v Oberbottigen SHSB 039727 *17.09.1951 | |||
AGATHE v Ruchhof SHSB 015497 *21.09.1948 | ||||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 |
CHLAUS v Forst SHSB 125357 *09.05.1963 | ADAM v Dählihubel SHSB 106358 *08.04.1961 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 090349 *29.03.1959 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
DIANA v Dählihubel SHSB 083250 *17.05.1958 |
CUNO v Fanelstrand SHSB 043697 *15.05.1952 | |||
DORA v Laupenacker SHSB 066780 *20.11.1955 | ||||
CENTA v Schneggenberg SHSB 101718 *21.07.1960 |
FELIX vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 082758 *25.04.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 | ||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 | ||||
ELLA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 076636 *22.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |
ARLETTE v Nyffelhof SHSB 032209 *03.11.1950 | ||||
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | |||
SENTA v Oberbottigen SHSB 046550 *28.08.1952 | ||||
CITA v Kabisberg SHSB 093072 *23.07.1959 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 | ||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
DORA v Blaumatthof SHSB 060320 *30.10.1954 |
ATHOS v Brandis SHSB 029691 *20.06.1950 | |||
BRITTA v Mistelhof SHSB 013118 *04.05.1948 |